Skip To Main Content

Employees

< 1 2 3 4 81 > showing 51 - 100 of 4007 constituents

Michelle Alba

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Edison Elementary School
Email:

David Alberti

Titles: Elementary Teacher-Special Education
Departments: Franklin Elementary School
Email:

Jerly Alcala-Gomez

Titles: School Counselor
Departments: Glendale Middle School
Email:

Emily Alder

Titles: High School Teacher
Departments: West High School
Email:

Grace Alder

Titles: Paraprofesssional III - Pe
Departments: Whittier Elementary School
Email:

Denny Aldridge

Titles: High School Teacher
Departments: West High School
Email:

Melanie Alexander

Titles: School Librarian/Media Specialist
Departments: North Star Elementary School
Email:

Angie Algarin

Titles: High School Teacher
Departments: West High School
Email:

Marisa Ali

Titles: Sweeper II
Departments: Horizonte Instruction And Training Center
Email:

Arwin Alitagtag

Titles: High School Teacher
Departments: Innovations Early College High School
Email:

Alissa Alkema

Titles: Nutrition Manager Elementary/Middle School
Departments: Dilworth Elementary School
Email:

David Alkire

Titles: Bus Driver
Departments: Transportation
Email:

Taylor Allegrini

Titles: Substitute Teacher
Departments: Substitute Teachers
Email:

Christine Allen

Titles: Substitute Teacher
Departments: Substitute Teachers
Email:

Kaitlyn Allen

Titles: Substitute Teacher
Departments: Substitute Teachers
Email:

Laura Allen

Titles: School Bus Driver
Departments: Transportation
Email:

Mallory Allen

Titles: Substitute Teacher
Departments: Substitute Teachers
Email:

Melissa Allen

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Meadowlark Elementary School
Email:

Sammi Allen

Titles: Essential Elem Teacher, Special Education
Departments: Highland High School
Email:

Taylor Allen

Titles: Student Support Assist- Sped
Departments: Meadowlark Elementary School
Email:

Deborah Allender

Titles: Bus Attendant
Departments: Transportation
Email:

Debbie Allen-Gibby

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Escalante Elementary School
Email:

Lauren Allphin

Titles: Substitute Teacher
Departments: Substitute Teachers
Email:

Charles Allred

Titles: High School Teacher-Special Education
Departments: Horizonte Instruction And Training Center
Email:

Karrie Allred

Titles: Administrative Secretary - Department/School, Administrative Secretary
Departments: Highland High School
Email:

Kristin Allred

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Emerson Elementary School
Email:

Robert Allred

Titles: Head Custodian - Elementary
Departments: Liberty Elementary School
Email:

Berenice Almada

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: Innovations Early College High School
Email:

Danielle Al-Mansouri

Titles: Teacher - Middle School
Departments: Northwest Middle School
Email:

Pule Alo

Titles: Volunteer Coach/Activ Sponsor
Departments: West High School
Email:

Bee Alonso

Titles: Manager Nutrition Elementary/Middle School
Departments: Edison Elementary School
Email:

Warren Alonso

Titles: Child Nutrition Floater
Departments: Washington Elementary School
Email:

Hakim Al-Saedy

Titles: Bus Driver
Departments: Transportation
Email:

Kristen Alt

Titles: Hourly Counseling Intern
Departments: Glendale Middle School
Email:

Steven Altman

Titles: Substitute Teacher
Departments: Substitute Teachers
Email:

Julie Alvarado

Titles: Nutrition Technician
Departments: Meadowlark Elementary School
Email:

Diana Alvarez

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Teaching And Learning
Email:

Stacey Alvarez

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: Backman Elementary School
Email:

Kimberly Alvarez Frias

Titles: Student Support Assistant - Sped
Departments: West High School
Email:

Daisy Alvarez Meza

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: Escalante Elementary School
Email:

Yendris Alzola-Rodriguez

Titles: Manager Nutrition Elementary/Middle School
Departments: Newman Elementary School
Email:

Grace Amematsro

Titles: Substitute Teacher
Departments: Substitute Teachers
Email:

Dawn Amendola-Francis

Titles: School Counselor
Departments: Nibley Park School
Email:

Adam Ames

Titles: Student Support Assistant - Day Care
Departments: West High School
Email:

Jose Amezcua

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: East High School
Email:

Susana Amezcua

Titles: School Counselor
Departments: East High School
Email:

Michelle Amiot

Titles: Director of Assessment and Evaluation
Departments: Assessment And Evaluation
Email:

Annalyse Anderson

Titles: Nutrition Technician - Student
Departments: Horizonte Instruction And Training Center
Email:

Annelize Anderson

Titles: Hourly Elementary Teacher
Departments: Edison Elementary School
Email:

Ashley Anderson

Titles: Board of Education Member
Departments: Superintendent'S Office
Email:
< 1 2 3 4 81 > showing 51 - 100 of 4007 constituents