Skip To Main Content

Employees

< 1 32 33 34 35 36 73 > showing 1651 - 1700 of 3609 constituents

Sophia Johnson

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:

Tina Johnson

Titles: Middle School Teacher
Departments: Hillside Middle School
Email:

Lisa Johnson-Sten

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Dilworth Elementary School
Email:

Gwendolyn Johnson-White

Titles: Associate Superintendent
Departments: School Leadership And Performance
Email:

Hailey Johnston

Titles: Student Support Assistant
Departments: Salt Lake Center For Science Education
Email:

Madison Johnston

Titles: School Support Assistant
Departments: Horizonte Instruction And Training Center
Email:

Meghan Johnston

Titles: Substitute Teacher
Departments: Substitute Teachers
Email:

Sandra Joley

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Parkview Elementary School
Email:

Ashley Jones

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Escalante Elementary School
Email:

Benjamin Jones

Titles: High School Teacher
Departments: West High School
Email:

Caitlin Jones

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Backman Elementary School
Email:

Cherie Jones

Titles: Elementary Teacher-Special Education
Departments: Nibley Park School
Email:

Christopher Jones

Titles: Volunteer Coach/Activ Sponsor
Departments: Highland High School
Email:

Ellery Jones

Titles: Assistant Principal - High Sch
Departments: West High School
Email:

Janine Jones

Titles: Paraprofessional II Special Education
Departments: Parkview Elementary School
Email:

Jennifer Jones

Titles: School Counselor
Departments: Salt Lake Center For Science Education - Bryant
Email:

Kathleen Jones

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: North Star Elementary School
Email:

Lesley Jones

Titles: Substitute Teacher
Departments: Substitute Teachers
Email:

Lisa Jones

Titles: School Counselor
Departments: Hawthorne Elementary School
Email:

Lisa Jones

Titles: High School Teacher
Departments: East High School
Email:

Mark Jones

Titles: Sweeper II
Departments: Beacon Heights Elementary School
Email:

Mira Jones

Titles: Elementary Teacher-Special Education
Departments: Emerson Elementary School
Email:

Robin Jones

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Teaching And Learning
Email:

Zhe Jones

Titles: High School Teacher
Departments: East High School
Email:

Christine Jongejan

Titles: School Support Assistant
Departments: West High School
Email:

Thomas Jonke

Titles: Volunteer Coach/Activ Sponsor
Departments: Highland High School
Email:

Ryli Jordan

Titles: Substitute Teacher
Departments: Substitute Teachers
Email:

Sean Jordan

Titles: Substitute Teacher
Departments: Substitute Teachers
Email:

Alycia Jordison

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist
Departments: Special Education And 504
Email:

Doug Jorgensen

Titles: High School Teacher
Departments: Highland High School
Email:

Adrianna Jorgensen-Bryan

Titles: Middle School Teacher
Departments: Salt Lake Center For Science Education - Bryant
Email:

Veronica Juarez

Titles: Hourly Office Assistant
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

Liliana Juarez Torres

Titles: Admin Secretary Department/School
Departments: Special Education And 504
Email:

Ana Del Juarez-Pineda

Titles: Sweeper II
Departments: Uintah Elementary School
Email:

Madeline Judge

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: Emerson Elementary School
Email:

Desiree Julander

Titles: School Bus Driver
Departments: Transportation
Email:

Esther Jumon

Titles: Student Support Assistant Special Education
Departments: Glendale Middle School
Email:

Cambria Justham

Titles: Student Support Assistant
Departments: Highland High School
Email:

Mindy Kaiser

Titles: Day Care Worker, Childcare Center
Departments: Highland High School
Email:

Leanne Kaltenbaugh

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist
Departments: Special Education And 504
Email:

Kristina Kaly

Titles: Education Specialist
Departments: Teaching And Learning
Email:

Porter Kamerath

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: West High School
Email:

Jonathan Kamungu

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: Glendale Middle School
Email:

Abigail Kang

Titles: Middle School Teacher
Departments: Hillside Middle School
Email:

Katie Kapusta

Titles: Field Supervisor - Central Schools
Departments: Child Nutrition
Email:

Thomas Kass

Titles: Testing/Compliance Assistant
Departments: Special Education And 504
Email:

Claudia Kassner

Titles: School Counselor, A-D
Departments: Highland High School
Email:

Todd Kassner

Titles: High School Teacher
Departments: West High School
Email:

Sitiveni Kauvaka

Titles: Volunteer Coach/Activ Sponsor
Departments: East High School
Email:

Anne Kawai

Titles: School Support Assistant
Departments: Hawthorne Elementary School
Email: