Skip To Main Content

Employees

< 1 55 56 57 58 59 68 > showing 2801 - 2850 of 3362 constituents

Sara Smith

Titles: Paraprofessional II Special Ed
Departments: Emerson Elementary School
Email:

Sarah Smith

Titles: Education Specialist
Departments: Teaching And Learning
Email:

Sophie Smith

Titles: School Support Assistant
Departments: Hillside Middle School
Email:

Trevor Smith

Titles: Paraprofessional II Special Education.
Departments: Bonneville Elementary School
Email:

Weldon Smith

Titles: School Bus Driver
Departments: Transportation
Email:

Timothy Smithe

Titles: Bus Driver
Departments: Transportation
Email:

Caleb Sneddon

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: Emerson Elementary School
Email:

Cathrine Snow

Titles: School Librarian/Media Special
Departments: Nibley Park School
Email:

Cyndy Snow

Titles: Elementary Teacher-Special Education
Departments: Mary W. Jackson Elementary School
Email:

Melissa Snow

Titles: Middle School Teacher-Special Education
Departments: Hillside Middle School
Email:

Martha Soberanis

Titles: Hourly Office Assistant
Departments: Nibley Park School
Email:

Danielle Solano

Titles: Custodian
Departments: East High School
Email:

Emely Solis

Titles: After School Coordinator
Departments: M. Lynn Bennion Elementary School
Email:

Samantha Solomon-Klebba

Titles: Student Support Assistant
Departments: Highland High School
Email:

Lloyd Solovi

Titles: Hourly Bus Driver
Departments: Transportation
Email:

Olosaa Solovi

Titles: Hourly Bus Driver
Departments: Transportation
Email:

Olosaa Solovi

Titles: Hourly Bus Driver
Departments: Transportation
Email:

Suitumua Solovi

Titles: School Bus Driver
Departments: Transportation
Email:

Angela Solum

Titles: Assistant Principal - Elem
Departments: Riley Elementary School
Email:

Yessenia Sontay

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Riley Elementary School
Email:

Carrie Sorensen

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Whittier Elementary School
Email:

Cherie Sorensen

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Highland Park Elementary School
Email:

Joshua Sorensen

Titles: Head Night Custodian
Departments: Horizonte Instruction And Training Center
Email:

Karen Sorensen

Titles: Elementary Teacher-Special Education
Departments: Hawthorne Elementary School
Email:

Michael Sorensen

Titles: Assistant Principal - Elem
Departments: Washington Elementary School
Email:

Nita Sorensen

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Newman Elementary School
Email:

Sham Sorensen

Titles: High School Teacher-Special Education
Departments: West High School
Email:

Kristi Sorenson

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Whittier Elementary School
Email:

Corrine Soriano

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: Rose Park Elementary School
Email:

Linzi South

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: Rose Park Elementary School
Email:

Celeste Southwick

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: Wasatch Elementary School
Email:

Kadi Sow

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: Horizonte Instruction And Training Center
Email:

Angelika Spaeth

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Newman Elementary School
Email:

Jacqlyn Spell

Titles: Assistant Principal Elementary
Departments: Meadowlark Elementary School
Email:

Angie Spencer

Titles: Manager Nutrition Elementary/Middle School
Departments: Meadowlark Elementary School
Email:

Brittney Spencer

Titles: School Counselor
Departments: Franklin Elementary School
Email:

Connie Spencer

Titles: Paraprofessional II Special Ed
Departments: Meadowlark Elementary School
Email:

Jacob Spencer

Titles: Sweeper II
Departments: East High School
Email:

Jeff Spencer

Titles: Education Specialist
Departments: Special Education And 504
Email:

John Spencer

Titles: Electronics Technician
Departments: Technical Services
Email:

Rick Spencer

Titles: High School Teacher
Departments: West High School
Email:

Shawna Spencer

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: Newman Elementary School
Email:

Bob Sperling

Titles: Volunteer Coach/Activ Sponsor
Departments: West High School
Email:

Johnathan Spiars

Titles: Sweeper II
Departments: Emerson Elementary School
Email:

Benjamin Spicer

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Meadowlark Elementary School, Liberty Elementary School
Email:

Jason Splain

Titles: Middle School Teacher-Special Education
Departments: Salt Lake Center For Science Education
Email:

Nathan Spofford

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Liberty Elementary School
Email:

Lamar Spotted Elk

Titles: Assistant Principal - Elem
Departments: Nibley Park School
Email:

Claire Spragins

Titles: Volunteer Coach/Activ Sponsor
Departments: West High School
Email:

Molly Sprague

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Ensign Elementary School
Email: