Skip To Main Content

Employees

< 1 59 60 61 62 63 68 > showing 3001 - 3050 of 3362 constituents

Gregory Thornton

Titles: Volunteer Coach/Activ Sponsor
Departments: West High School
Email:

Kiersten Thorsen

Titles: Middle School Teacher
Departments: Salt Lake Center For Science Education - Bryant
Email:

Bryan Thurgood

Titles: Hourly CTE Teacher
Departments: Career And Technical Education (Cte)
Email:

Julia Tibbitts

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Highland Park Elementary School
Email:

Jared Tichy

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Edison Elementary School
Email:

Suzette Tiller

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Uintah Elementary School
Email:

Ben Tillotson

Titles: Education Specialist
Departments: Special Education And 504
Email:

Jennifer Timpson Shiba

Titles: Middle School Teacher
Departments: Glendale Middle School
Email:

Lan To

Titles: Hourly Nutrition Technician
Departments: West High School, Northwest Middle School, M. Lynn Bennion Elementary School
Email:

James Tobler

Titles: High School Teacher
Departments: Highland High School
Email:

Hande Togrul

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: Open Classroom
Email:

Roland Tolbert

Titles: Maintenance Worker
Departments: Maintenance Services
Email:

Ramon Toledo

Titles: After School Group Leader
Departments: Emerson Elementary School
Email:

Steven Tollefson

Titles: Head Custodian - Elementary
Departments: Franklin Elementary School
Email:

Katinia Tolutau

Titles: Paraprofessional II Special Ed
Departments: Glendale Middle School
Email:

Kristi Toluta'U

Titles: Student Support Assistant Special Ed
Departments: Glendale Middle School
Email:

Deirdre Tomsett

Titles: Elementary Teacher-Special Education
Departments: Highland Park Elementary School
Email:

Ulysses Tongaonevai

Titles: Volunteer Coach/Activ Sponsor
Departments: Highland High School
Email:

Dina Topalovic

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: Horizonte Instruction And Training Center
Email:

Adelfo Torralva

Titles: Sweeper II
Departments: Horizonte Instruction And Training Center
Email:

Aurora Torrejon

Titles: High School Teacher
Departments: East High School
Email:

Cindy Torres

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Riley Elementary School
Email:

Claudio Torres

Titles: Family Sch Collab Specialist
Departments: Edison Elementary School
Email:

Emily Torres

Titles: Occupational Therapist
Departments: Special Education And 504
Email:

Gloria Torres

Titles: Hourly Nutrition Technician
Departments: North Star Elementary School
Email:

Isael Torres

Titles: Family School Collab Specialist
Departments: Educational Equity
Email:

Kassie Torres

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Highland Park Elementary School
Email:

Levi Torres

Titles: Head Custodian - Elementary
Departments: Escalante Elementary School
Email:

Natziely Torres

Titles: Education Specialist
Departments: Teaching And Learning
Email:

Tricia Torres

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Dilworth Elementary School
Email:

Veronica Torres

Titles: Assistant Nutrition Manager
Departments: Highland High School, Hillside Middle School
Email:

Araceli Torres Bonilla

Titles: Lead Nutrition Tech
Departments: Edison Elementary School
Email:

Randy Tousley

Titles: High School Teacher
Departments: Horizonte Instruction And Training Center
Email:

Angelina Tovar

Titles: Admin Asst To Exec Director
Departments: School Leadership And Performance
Email:

Jacque Tovar

Titles: Paraprofessional I
Departments: Northwest Middle School
Email:

Artemio Tovar Pedraza

Titles: Custodian
Departments: East High School
Email:

Reyna Tovar-Solis

Titles: Enrichment Instructor
Departments: Highland Park Elementary School
Email:

Angela Townsend

Titles: None
Email:

Rachel Townsend

Titles: High School Teacher
Departments: West High School
Email:

Deanna Toyn

Titles: Student Support Assistant
Departments: Wasatch Elementary School
Email:

Cindy Tran

Titles: After School Group Leader
Departments: Mary W. Jackson Elementary School
Email:

Johnny Tran

Titles: Assistant Head Custodian
Departments: Rose Park Elementary School
Email:

Wendy Traub

Titles: Paraprofessional II Special Ed
Departments: Highland Park Elementary School
Email:

Lorraine Traughber

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Wasatch Elementary School
Email:

Kathleen Travers

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Wasatch Elementary School
Email:

Casey Trawick

Titles: Substitute Teacher
Departments: Substitute Teachers
Email:

Patrick Treend

Titles: Middle School Teacher
Departments: Hillside Middle School
Email:

Sarah Trefethen

Titles: Middle School Teacher
Departments: Hillside Middle School
Email:

Abbie Trevino

Titles: Elementary Teacher
Departments: Teaching And Learning
Email:

Jack Trice

Titles: Middle School Teacher
Departments: Hillside Middle School
Email: